Tournament Schedule
Sorted by Team Name, Long Term Time

Problem #
Problem Name
Division
Long Term Time
Spontaneous Time
Weigh-in Time
Member #
Team Name
5
Fooled Ya!
1
9:40 AM
2:00 PM
30657
BETHESDA ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
4:00 PM
2:05 PM
30657
BETHESDA ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
2
1:25 PM
10:15 AM
4214
CARNAGE GT MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
4
Odd Pod Structure
2
2:15 PM
10:00 AM
1:15 PM
4214
CARNAGE GT MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
5
Fooled Ya!
3
9:30 AM
11:05 AM
33197
CEDAR RIDGE H S
1
A Scene From Above
3
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
21160
CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS
1
A Scene From Above
1
1:05 PM
10:50 AM
21160
CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
2:30 PM
10:55 AM
21160
CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS
5
Fooled Ya!
1
10:30 AM
9:00 AM
32531
DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
3:20 PM
1:25 PM
32531
DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
11:40 AM
9:40 AM
18596
DURANT ROAD ELEMENTARY - TEAM B
5
Fooled Ya!
1
2:20 PM
10:35 AM
18596
DURANT ROAD ELEMENTARY - TEAM B
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELEMENTARY- TEAM A
1
A Scene From Above
1
12:45 PM
9:55 AM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELEMENTARY- TEAM A
5
Fooled Ya!
1
3:00 PM
10:50 AM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELEMENTARY- TEAM A
5
Fooled Ya!
2
10:30 AM
12:45 PM
23854
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM BLUE
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
2
12:45 PM
9:20 AM
23854
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM BLUE
2
The Know-It-All
2
1:15 PM
9:05 AM
23854
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM BLUE
1
A Scene From Above
2
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
17798
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM RED
2
The Know-It-All
2
12:15 PM
9:35 AM
17798
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM RED
4
Odd Pod Structure
2
1:35 PM
9:45 AM
12:35 PM
17798
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM RED
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
2
2:15 PM
8:50 AM
17798
DURANT ROAD MID SCH - TEAM RED
5
Fooled Ya!
1
12:20 PM
8:45 AM
23300
ESTES HILLS ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
2
10:10 AM
12:15 PM
31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
2
The Know-It-All
2
1:35 PM
11:25 AM
31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
2
1:55 PM
11:10 AM
31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
9:10 AM
1:30 PM
28492
FARMINGTON WOODS ELE SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
11:10 AM
1:00 PM
10:10 AM
28492
FARMINGTON WOODS ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
8:50 AM
1:10 PM
32208
FRANKLIN ACADEMY
5
Fooled Ya!
1
10:50 AM
1:45 PM
32208
FRANKLIN ACADEMY
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
3:40 PM
12:55 PM
32208
FRANKLIN ACADEMY
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
1:20 PM
9:05 AM
30572
GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY
6
Music Lessons
0
9:50 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
11:30 AM
1:15 PM
10:30 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
12:30 PM
8:50 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
1:30 PM
9:15 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
8:30 AM
12:35 PM
31299
JONES DAIRY ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
2:15 PM
11:05 AM
31299
JONES DAIRY ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
9:40 AM
1:50 PM
32433
KNIGHTDALE ELE SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
10:20 AM
12:35 PM
9:20 AM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
11:10 AM
1:05 PM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
2:10 PM
12:40 PM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
3:20 PM
12:50 PM
10939
LEAD MINE ELEMENTARY TEAM B
1
A Scene From Above
1
11:00 AM
9:25 AM
32427
LITTLE RIVER
5
Fooled Ya!
1
8:50 AM
12:20 PM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
10:00 AM
2:20 PM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
6
Music Lessons
0
11:20 AM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
3:25 PM
12:00 PM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
10:20 AM
2:35 PM
25863
MCDOUGLE ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
10:00 AM
8:30 AM
32130
NORTH RALEIGH HOMESCHOOLERS
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
11:00 AM
9:20 AM
15125
NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
12:40 PM
9:40 AM
15125
NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
10:00 AM
12:05 PM
9:00 AM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
6
Music Lessons
0
11:00 AM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
1:50 PM
11:40 AM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
10:40 AM
12:20 PM
9:40 AM
32112
PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
3:05 PM
11:45 AM
32112
PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
2
9:40 AM
1:25 PM
32289
R.D. & EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
2
10:50 AM
1:40 PM
32289
R.D. & EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
2
The Know-It-All
2
12:55 PM
10:30 AM
32289
R.D. & EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
2
1:05 PM
10:45 AM
32289
R.D. & EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
2
1:55 PM
10:15 AM
12:55 PM
32289
R.D. & EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
6
Music Lessons
0
9:30 AM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH - TEAM A
4
Odd Pod Structure
1
11:50 AM
1:30 PM
10:50 AM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH - TEAM A
5
Fooled Ya!
1
1:50 PM
10:10 AM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH - TEAM A
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
3:00 PM
11:10 AM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH - TEAM A
6
Music Lessons
0
10:10 AM
32335
SALEM ELE SCH - TEAM B
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
9:10 AM
11:25 AM
31042
SEAWELL ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
1:10 PM
11:20 AM
31042
SEAWELL ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
2:35 PM
11:30 AM
31042
SEAWELL ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
2
10:20 AM
12:30 PM
32844
SHEPARD MAGNET SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
11:50 AM
9:45 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH
2
The Know-It-All
2
12:35 PM
10:00 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
1:55 PM
10:20 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
2:40 PM
11:05 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH
6
Music Lessons
0
10:40 AM
10941
STOUGH ELE SCH
5
Fooled Ya!
1
12:00 PM
9:55 AM
10941
STOUGH ELE SCH
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
1:00 PM
10:00 AM
10941
STOUGH ELE SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
11:20 AM
9:10 AM
32103
THE FRANCISCAN SCHOOL
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
10:40 AM
8:35 AM
33296
TRINITY SCHOOL
3
Classics…Put a Spin On It
1
12:10 PM
10:15 AM
4663
UNDERWOOD G/T MAGNET SCH
1
A Scene From Above
1
1:25 PM
10:35 AM
4663
UNDERWOOD G/T MAGNET SCH
4
Odd Pod Structure
2
1:15 PM
9:30 AM
12:15 PM
32096
WAKEFIELD MID SCH