Tournament Schedule
Sorted by Team Name, Long Term Time

Problem
#
Problem
Name
Division
Competition
Site
Long
Term
Time
Spontaneous
Time
Weigh-in
Time
Member
#
Team Name
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 12:00 PM 9:30 AM
30657
BETHESDA ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 1:40 PM 10:40 AM
30657
BETHESDA ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 3 MS Media Center 3:20 PM 12:20 PM
33901
CARDINAL GIBBONS H S
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 9:40 AM 11:40 AM
4214
CARNAGE MID SCH TM A
3 Fantastic Art 2 MS Media Center 1:00 PM 8:40 AM
4214
CARNAGE MID SCH TM A
4 Balancing Act 2 HS Gym 2:10 PM 11:00 AM 1:10 PM 4214
CARNAGE MID SCH TM A
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 1:20 PM 11:20 AM
34529
CARNAGE MID SCH TM B
5 Featured Creature 3 HS Chorus 9:00 AM 11:10 AM
33197
CEDAR RIDGE H S
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 12:40 PM 9:50 AM
21160
CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS
1 Envirover 3 HS Dance 3:00 PM 9:40 AM
21160
CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 9:30 AM 12:00 PM 8:30 AM 34119
COOPER ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 11:20 AM 2:20 PM
34119
COOPER ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 12:40 PM 9:40 AM
34119
COOPER ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 1:30 PM 9:10 AM
34119
COOPER ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 9:50 AM 11:50 AM
34123
DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 2:00 PM 11:30 AM
34123
DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 9:40 AM 12:40 PM
32531
DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 1:10 PM 8:30 AM
32531
DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 9:20 AM 1:50 PM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM A
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 10:10 AM 1:30 PM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM A
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 10:50 AM 2:10 PM 9:50 AM 15128
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM A
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 2:20 PM 10:50 AM
15128
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM A
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 9:10 AM 1:10 PM
18596
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM B
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 10:20 AM 2:30 PM
18596
DURANT ROAD ELE SCH TM B
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 1:00 PM 10:10 AM
17798
DURANT ROAD MID SCH
3 Fantastic Art 2 MS Media Center 1:20 PM 9:00 AM
30741
EAST MILLBROOK MAGNET MID SCH
1 Envirover 3 HS Dance 2:40 PM 10:10 AM
2014
ENLOE H S
3 Fantastic Art 3 MS Media Center 3:40 PM 10:30 AM
2014
ENLOE H S
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 10:40 AM 1:00 PM
11192
EPISCOPAL DAY SCH TM A
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 12:50 PM 9:20 AM
32236
EPISCOPAL DAY SCH TM B
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 11:40 AM 8:50 AM
34112
EPISCOPAL DAY SCH TM C
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 10:40 AM 1:30 PM
23300
ESTES HILLS ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 3:00 PM 11:10 AM
23300
ESTES HILLS ELE SCH
1 Envirover 2 HS Dance 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
4 Balancing Act 2 HS Gym 1:10 PM 3:20 PM 12:10 PM 31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
3 Fantastic Art 2 MS Media Center 2:20 PM 10:50 AM
31096
EXPLORIS MID SCH
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 11:30 AM 8:30 AM 10:30 AM 28492
FARMINGTON WOODS ELE SCH TM A
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 2:00 PM 8:50 AM
34233
FARMINGTON WOODS ELE SCH TM B
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 8:30 AM 10:40 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 1:20 PM 9:30 AM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 4:00 PM 1:45 PM
25558
J.Y JOYNER ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 11:00 AM 1:30 PM
32433
KNIGHTDALE ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 9:00 AM 11:10 AM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 12:50 PM 9:10 AM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 2:20 PM 10:00 AM
21400
LEAD MINE ELE SCH
1 Envirover 2 HS Dance 1:20 PM 9:10 AM
6694
MARTIN MID SCH
4 Balancing Act 2 HS Gym 1:30 PM 9:30 AM 12:30 PM 6694
MARTIN MID SCH
2 Strategy Sphere 2 HS Gym 3:30 PM 1:00 PM
6694
MARTIN MID SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 9:10 AM 11:30 AM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 1:10 PM 10:30 AM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 2:10 PM

32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 3:40 PM 2:00 PM
32823
MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 11:00 AM 3:20 PM
25863
MCDOUGLE ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 11:20 AM 1:40 PM
34267
MOORE SQUARE MUSEUM MAGNET M S
2 Strategy Sphere 2 HS Gym 3:10 PM 12:40 PM
34448
NORTH CHATHAM SCH TM A
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 10:00 AM 1:00 PM
34353
NORTH CHATHAM SCH TM B
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 10:30 AM 1:10 PM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 11:20 AM 3:20 PM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 2:50 PM 1:30 PM
30857
OLIVE CHAPEL ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 9:40 AM 1:10 PM
32112
PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 11:10 AM 3:40 PM 10:10 AM 32112
PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 10:20 AM 2:00 PM
33894
QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 11:00 AM 2:20 PM
32289
R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
1 Envirover 2 HS Dance 12:40 PM 2:40 PM
32289
R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
3 Fantastic Art 2 MS Media Center 2:40 PM 11:40 AM
32289
R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
2 Strategy Sphere 2 HS Gym 3:50 PM 12:00 PM
32289
R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 9:20 AM 12:50 PM
34214
RASHKIS ELE SCH
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 10:10 AM 3:00 PM 9:10 AM 34214
RASHKIS ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 11:40 AM 2:10 PM
34214
RASHKIS ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 9:50 AM 2:10 PM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH TM A
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 11:00 AM 2:40 PM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH TM A
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 1:00 PM 10:00 AM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH TM A
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 3:20 PM 1:15 PM
31468
SALEM ELE SCH TM A
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 8:50 AM 1:50 PM
32335
SALEM ELE SCH TM B
6 Rewind With Humor 0 HS Aud 2:30 PM 1:00 PM
32335
SALEM ELE SCH TM B
5 Featured Creature 2 HS Chorus 10:20 AM 1:20 PM
32844
SHEPARD MAGNET MID SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 12:10 PM 10:00 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH TM A
3 Fantastic Art 2 MS Media Center 1:40 PM 9:20 AM
32152
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH TM A
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 8:50 AM 10:50 AM
34524
SOUTHERN PINES ELE SCH TM B
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 10:30 AM 3:00 PM
10941
STOUGH ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 1:20 PM 11:10 AM
10941
STOUGH ELE SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 12:30 PM 10:20 AM
34187
THE FRANCISCAN SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 1:40 PM 9:40 AM
34187
THE FRANCISCAN SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 2:40 PM 10:20 AM
34187
THE FRANCISCAN SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 8:30 AM 10:20 AM
32208
THE FRANKLIN ACADEMY TM A
4 Balancing Act 1 HS Gym 9:50 AM 12:20 PM 8:50 AM 32208
THE FRANKLIN ACADEMY TM A
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 3:20 PM 11:50 AM
32208
THE FRANKLIN ACADEMY TM A
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 1:50 PM 11:30 AM
33362
THE FRANKLIN ACADEMY TM B
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 11:20 AM 9:20 AM
9883
THE O'NEAL SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Aud 10:10 AM 1:50 PM
31294
WAKEFIELD ELE SCH
4 Balancing Act 2 HS Gym 1:50 PM 10:40 AM 12:50 PM 32096
WAKEFIELD MID SCH
5 Featured Creature 1 HS Media Center 9:00 AM 1:30 PM
34379
WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH
3 Fantastic Art 1 MS Aud 11:00 AM 2:40 PM
34379
WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH
1 Envirover 1 HS Aux Gym 12:30 PM 10:00 AM
34379
WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH